skip navigation
=

Indiana Fire Juniors Coaching Staff

2018-19 Coaching Staff

Quick Contact Page

Lukman Ahmed-Baishu

Fall 04B Trapped Navy
01B White

Email - Bio
 

Alex Baumgart

03B Navy
02B White

Email - Bio

Tyler Blattner

Goalkeeper Coach
Boys Youth Academy, Girls Travel

Email - Bio

Mark Castro

Fall Girls 04 Trapped Red
04 ECNL
01/00 ECNL

Email - Bio

Troy Divis

06 DA

Email - Bio

Craig Donaldson

05G Red
02G Red

Email - Bio

Rick Fiege

09G White
07G Navy

Email - Bio

Aaron Henkle

Assistant DOC Boys Youth Academy
09B Red 
08B Red 

Email - Bio

Brian "BJ" Johnson

IFJ Technical Director

Email - Bio

Andrew Kiernan

04B Red 
Fall 04B Red

Email - Bio

Jeff Kurtz

04G Navy
Fall HS Girls

Email - Bio

Sophie Maccagnone

11G Academy
10G Red

Email - Bio

John Mitchell

Rec Soccer Director

Email - Bio

Phil Presser

Developmental Academy Director

Email - Bio

Cat Sartino

Goalkeeping Coach
Youth Academy Girls

Email - Bio

John Simmonds

Director of Coaching - Travel
03G Red
06G Red

Email - Bio

Ben Speas

04B Navy

Email - Bio

Todd Tolson

05G White

Email - Bio

Scott Weiger

05B Red

Email - Bio

Peter Baah

Assistant DOC - Boys Travel
02B Red

Email - Bio

Andy Beaster

09B White
07B Red

Email - Bio

Jon Busch

Goalkeeper Coach
Boys Travel, DA

Email - Bio

Kristin Cooley

06G Red Girls
06G White Girls

Email - Bio

Glen Doehring

10B Red
11B Academy

Email - Bio

Michael Durs

01B Red

Email - Bio

Jon Griffin

08/07 DA
01/00 DA

Email - Bio

Mitch Holden

03G White 
05G Navy

Email - Bio

Liam Kane

11B Academy

Email - Bio

Brandon Kim

Assistant DOC - Girls Youth Academy
08G Red
07G Red

Email - Bio

Diego Lemus

08/07 DA
03/02 DA

Email - Bio

Shane McIntyre

06B Red
03B Red

Email - Bio

Ot Moya

Fall High School Boys

Email - Bio

Wes Priest

Youth Academy Coach

Email - Bio

Kevin Scanlon

Youth Academy Coach

Email - Bio

Rob Snodgrass

06B White
06B Navy

Email - Bio

Gary Sumski

09G Red

Email - Bio

Corey Tom

10G White
10G Navy

Email - Bio

Ernie Yarborough

DA  Goalie Coach

Email - Bio

Sheldon Barnes

07B Navy
08B Navy

Email - Bio

David Beck

08G Navy
09G Navy
Email - Bio

James Carson

Social Media Director
06B DA
03/02B DA

Email - Bio

Jeffrey DeVettori

11B Academy

Email - Bio

Paul Dolinsky

ECNL Admin
06 Pre-ECNL
05 ECNL

Email - Bio

Tim Evans

09B Navy

Email - Bio

Zach Hammon

08G White 
07G White

Email - Bio

Tony Jacklin

Director, Boys and Girls Youth Academy

10G White 
10G Navy 

Email - Bio

Brian Kennedy

09B White
08B White

Email - Bio

Robert Kouril

05B White
04B White

Email - Bio

Josh Lindemann

Assistant DOC Girls Travel
04G Red
04G White

Email - Bio

Margaret McLaughlin

Assistant ECNL

Email - Bio

Brian Prange

07B White

Email - Bio

Mike Rowe

05B Navy

Email - Bio

Tommy Schmitt

03B White
Fall 04B White

Email - Bio

Joe Sochacki

ECNL Director
03 ECNL

Email - Bio

Andy Swift

Director of Goalkeeping
ECNL Goalie Coach

Email - Bio

Kiki Wallace

05 DA
04 DA

Email - Bio

Gary Yohe

Assistant DOC, Girls Travel
01G Red
02 ECNL

Email - Bio