skip navigation
=

Indiana Fire Juniors Coaching Staff

2019-20 Coaching Staff

 

Lukman Ahmed-Baishu

05B White

Email - Bio
 

Andy Beaster

10B White
09B White

Email - Bio

Alexis Burkhart

11G White
12G Academy

Email - Bio

Brian Carroll

Fall 05B Trapped team

Email - Bio

Kristin Cooley

05G White

Email - Bio

Paul Dolinsky

04 ECNL
05 ECNL
06 ECNL

Email - Bio

Jon Griffin

03 DA
06 DA

Email - Bio

Zach Hammon

05G Red
08G White

Email - Bio

Mitch Holden

03G White 
04G White

Email - Bio

Brian Kennedy

08B White
08B Navy

Email - Bio

Jeff Kurtz

01/02 Girls
Fall HS Girls

Email - Bio

Kevin Martin

08G Navy
09G White

Email - Bio

Adam Mills

04B Navy

Email - Bio

Brian Prange

07B White
11B Red

Email - Bio

Tommy Schmitt

03B White
Fall 05B Trapped

Email - Bio

Joe Sochacki

ECNL Director
03 ECNL
04 ECNL

Email - Bio

Andy Swift

Director of Goalkeeping
ECNL Goalie Coach

Email - Bio

Kiki Wallace

01 DA
07 DA

Email - Bio

Phil Williams

05B Navy
03B Navy

Email - Bio

Peter Baah

DOC - Boys Travel
03B Red

Email - Bio

David Beck

12B Academy
Email - Bio

Jon Busch

Goalkeeper Coach
Boys Travel, DA

Email - Bio

James Carson

Social Media Director
2005 DA

Email - Bio

Glen Doehring

09B Red
08B Red

Email - Bio

Craig Donaldson

07G Red

Email - Bio

Juan Guerra

01B Red

Email - Bio

Aaron Henkle

Assistant DOC Boys Youth Academy
10B Red
11B Red, 11B White
12B Academy

Email - Bio

Tony Jacklin

Director, Boys and Girls Youth Academy

Email - Bio

Andrew Kiernan

Fall HS Boys
04B Red 

Email - Bio

Diego Lemus

09B, 08B IDP
08B Red

Email - Bio

Shane McIntyre

Assistant DOC, Boys Travel
02B Red

Email - Bio

John Mitchell

Rec Soccer Director

Email - Bio

Phil Presser

IFJ Technical Director

Email - Bio

John Simmonds

04G Red

Email - Bio

Holly Struve

10G Navy

Email - Bio

Todd Tolson

07G White

Email - Bio

Lauren Weigel

Fall 05G Trapped
04G/05G Navy

Email - Bio

Ernie Yarborough

DA  Goalie Coach

Email - Bio

Alex Baumgart

02B White
04B Red

Email - Bio

Tyler Blattner

Goalkeeper Coach
Email - Bio

Tim Carlstedt

07B Navy

Email - Bio

Mark Castro

10G Red
10G White
12G Academy

Email - Bio

Monica Dolinsky

08G Red
09G Red
Email - Bio

Michael Durs

06B Red

Email - Bio

Jack Ham

06G Red
06G White

Email - Bio

Jeffrey Hewitt

01/02G Red
Email - Bio

Liam Kane

12B Academy
11B Navy

Email - Bio

Brandon Kim

Assistant DOC - Girls Youth Academy
08G IDP
09G IDP

Email - Bio

Josh Lindemann

DOC Girls Travel
03G Red

Email - Bio

Margaret McLaughlin

Assistant ECNL

Email - Bio

Jason Perry

05B Red

Email - Bio

Wes Priest

Youth Academy Assistant

Email - Bio

Rob Snodgrass

06B White
06B Navy

Email - Bio

Garry Sumski

11G Red

Email - Bio

Spencer Teeter

10B Navy
10B Gray

Email - Bio

Scott Weiger

07B Red

Email - Bio

Gary Yohe

01/02 ECNL

Email - Bio